D2-Jugend : Vereine
Auswahl:
  Sp. S. U. N. T. Gt. Zus.
Liga (H) 115 82 7 26 596 181 0
Liga (A) 115 75 9 31 497 186 0
Pokal (H) 3 0 0 3 1 10 0
Pokal (A) 9 7 0 2 46 21 31
Halle (N) 24 17 1 6 87 46 0
Gesamt 266 181 17 68 1.227 444 31
Datum Mannschaften Erg. Zus.
 D-Junioren SFV-Talenteliga (Vorrunde)
05.12.2020 Erzgebirge Aue II
Chemnitzer FC II
-:- 0
28.11.2020 RasenBallsport Leipzig II
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
21.11.2020 Lok Leipzig
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
14.11.2020 Erzgebirge Aue II
FSV Zwickau
-:- 0
07.11.2020 VFC Plauen
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
01.11.2020 Soccer for Kids Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
10.10.2020 Erzgebirge Aue II
Borea Dresden
7:3 0
26.09.2020 Fortuna Chemnitz
Erzgebirge Aue II
5:1 0
19.09.2020 Erzgebirge Aue II
Bautzen
2:3 0
 D-Junioren Landesklasse
13.06.2020 VfB Annaberg
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
06.06.2020 Erzgebirge Aue II
VfB Auerbach/V.
-:- 0
23.05.2020 Erzgebirge Aue II
FC Lößnitz
-:- 0
16.05.2020 Erzgebirge Aue II
VFC Plauen II
-:- 0
09.05.2020 FC Stollberg
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
25.04.2020 Erzgebirge Aue II
VTB Chemnitz
-:- 0
04.04.2020 Handwerk Rabenstein
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
14.03.2020 FSV Zwickau II
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
07.03.2020 Lok Zwickau
Erzgebirge Aue II
0:2 0
01.03.2020 Erzgebirge Aue II
Wacker Wittgensdorf
4:2 0
30.11.2019 Erzgebirge Aue II
VfB Annaberg
5:0 0
23.11.2019 VfB Auerbach/V.
Erzgebirge Aue II
0:2 0
20.11.2019 FC Greifenstein
Erzgebirge Aue II
0:2 0
16.11.2019 FC Lößnitz
Erzgebirge Aue II
3:1 0
09.11.2019 VFC Plauen II
Erzgebirge Aue II
2:8 0
02.11.2019 Erzgebirge Aue II
FC Stollberg
3:1 0
05.10.2019 VTB Chemnitz
Erzgebirge Aue II
0:10 0
28.09.2019 Erzgebirge Aue II
Handwerk Rabenstein
6:1 0
21.09.2019 Erzgebirge Aue II
FSV Zwickau II
5:2 0
14.09.2019 Erzgebirge Aue II
Lok Zwickau
7:0 0
07.09.2019 Wacker Wittgensdorf
Erzgebirge Aue II
4:0 0
31.08.2019 Erzgebirge Aue II
FC Greifenstein
6:0 0
 E-Junioren Kreisliga Erzgebirge St. 1 (Platzr.)
09.06.2018 Erzgebirge Aue II
Grünhain-Beierfeld
5:5 0
 D-Junioren Landesklasse
09.06.2018 FSV Zwickau II
Erzgebirge Aue II
3:1 0
 E-Junioren Kreisliga Erzgebirge St. 1 (Platzr.)
02.06.2018 SV Lindenau
Erzgebirge Aue II
4:18 0
 D-Junioren Landesklasse
02.06.2018 VfB Annaberg
Erzgebirge Aue II
1:1 0
26.05.2018 Erzgebirge Aue II
VFC Plauen II
0:0 0
 E-Junioren Kreisliga Erzgebirge St. 1 (Platzr.)
26.05.2018 Erzgebirge Aue II
Lauterer SV Viktoria
4:3 0
12.05.2018 Neustädtler SV
Erzgebirge Aue II
3:11 0
 D-Junioren Landesklasse
12.05.2018 Wacker Plauen
Erzgebirge Aue II
0:3 0
 E-Junioren Kreisliga Erzgebirge St. 1 (Platzr.)
08.05.2018 Grünhain-Beierfeld
Erzgebirge Aue II
1:9 0
05.05.2018 Erzgebirge Aue II
Saxonia Bernsbach
11:1 0
28.04.2018 Erzgebirge Aue II
SV Lindenau
22:1 0
 D-Junioren Landesklasse
28.04.2018 Erzgebirge Aue II
VTB Chemnitz
1:2 0
 E-Junioren Kreisliga Erzgebirge St. 1 (Platzr.)
24.04.2018 Saxonia Bernsbach
Erzgebirge Aue II
3:6 0
22.04.2018 Lauterer SV Viktoria
Erzgebirge Aue II
0:3 0
 D-Junioren Landesklasse
21.04.2018 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Erzgebirge Aue II
3:0 0
14.04.2018 Erzgebirge Aue II
FC Greifenstein
3:0 0
 E-Junioren Kreisliga Erzgebirge St. 1 (Platzr.)
14.04.2018 Erzgebirge Aue II
Neustädtler SV
4:1 0
 D-Junioren Landesklasse
24.03.2018 FC Lößnitz
Erzgebirge Aue II
3:4 0
14.03.2018 Erzgebirge Aue II
VfB Auerbach/V.
1:0 0
Theming by Mobilekit
2.560.645 Besucher seit 05.03.2003 | 226 heute | 20 Besucher online