D3 Jugend : Vereine
Auswahl:
  Sp. S. U. N. T. Gt. Zus.
Liga (H) 30 23 4 3 193 49 0
Liga (A) 35 25 4 6 242 69 0
Pokal (H) 1 1 0 0 10 2 0
Pokal (A) 3 2 0 1 21 10 0
Gesamt 69 51 8 10 466 130 0
Datum Mannschaften Erg. Zus.
 D-Junioren Kreisklasse Erzgebirge St. Süd
19.06.2021 Eintracht Bermsgrün
Erzgebirge Aue III
-:- 0
29.05.2021 Saxonia Bernsbach
Erzgebirge Aue III
-:- 0
15.05.2021 SV Auerhammer II
Erzgebirge Aue III
-:- 0
08.05.2021 Erzgebirge Aue III
Mittweidatal Raschau-Markersb.
-:- 0
24.04.2021 Erzgebirge Aue III
SpG Elterlein/Langenberg
-:- 0
17.04.2021 Erzgebirge Aue III
Grünhain-Beierfeld
-:- 0
11.04.2021 SV Erla-Crandorf
Erzgebirge Aue III
-:- 0
27.03.2021 Erzgebirge Aue III
SV Neudorf
-:- 0
14.11.2020 Erzgebirge Aue III
Eintracht Bermsgrün
-:- 0
17.10.2020 Erzgebirge Aue III
Saxonia Bernsbach
-:- 0
03.10.2020 Erzgebirge Aue III
SV Auerhammer II
-:- 0
01.10.2020 Erzgebirge Aue III
SV Erla-Crandorf
-:- 0
29.09.2020 Mittweidatal Raschau-Markersb.
Erzgebirge Aue III
0:16 0
26.09.2020 SpG Elterlein/Langenberg
Erzgebirge Aue III
1:6 0
19.09.2020 Grünhain-Beierfeld
Erzgebirge Aue III
3:15 0
12.09.2020 SV Neudorf
Erzgebirge Aue III
2:9 0
 D-Junioren Kreisliga Erzgebirge (Meisterrunde)
13.06.2020 SpG Lößnitz II/Affalter
Erzgebirge Aue III
-:- 0
05.06.2020 Erzgebirge Aue III
FSV Sosa
-:- 0
23.05.2020 Erzgebirge Aue III
Oelsnitzer FC
-:- 0
15.05.2020 FC Schönheide
Erzgebirge Aue III
-:- 0
09.05.2020 Erzgebirge Aue III
SpG Stützengrün/Morgenröthe-R./Auerbach III
-:- 0
02.05.2020 Erzgebirge Aue III
SpG Lößnitz II/Affalter
-:- 0
25.04.2020 FSV Sosa
Erzgebirge Aue III
-:- 0
18.04.2020 Oelsnitzer FC
Erzgebirge Aue III
-:- 0
04.04.2020 Erzgebirge Aue III
FC Schönheide
-:- 0
25.03.2020 SpG Stützengrün/Morgenröthe-R./Auerbach III
Erzgebirge Aue III
-:- 0
 D-Junioren Kreisklasse Erzgebirge St.2 (Vorr.)
26.10.2019 Erzgebirge Aue III
SpG Bernsbach/Lauter
10:0 0
10.10.2019 FSV Sosa
Erzgebirge Aue III
3:1 0
05.10.2019 Erzgebirge Aue III
Schneeberg
8:0 0
22.09.2019 SV Auerhammer
Erzgebirge Aue III
1:7 0
17.09.2019 SpG Bernsbach/Lauter
Erzgebirge Aue III
1:7 0
14.09.2019 Erzgebirge Aue III
FSV Sosa
3:3 0
03.09.2019 Schneeberg
Erzgebirge Aue III
0:5 0
24.08.2019 Erzgebirge Aue III
SV Auerhammer
7:1 0
 D-Junioren Kreisklasse Erzgebirge (Finale)
30.06.2019 Erzgebirge Aue III
Fortuna Niederwürschnitz
0:1 0
 D-Junioren Kreisklasse Erzgebirge St. 4 (Vorr.)
04.11.2018 Erzgebirge Aue III
SV Affalter
5:3 0
03.11.2018 FC Lößnitz II
Erzgebirge Aue III
2:2 0
02.10.2018 SpG Mitteldorf/Brünlos
Erzgebirge Aue III
2:5 0
22.09.2018 Erzgebirge Aue III
FSV Zwönitz
14:0 0
15.09.2018 Erzgebirge Aue III
FC Lößnitz II
5:1 0
08.09.2018 SV Affalter
Erzgebirge Aue III
2:15 0
25.08.2018 Erzgebirge Aue III
SpG Mitteldorf/Brünlos
7:2 0
21.08.2018 FSV Zwönitz
Erzgebirge Aue III
3:9 0
 D-Junioren Kreisliga Erzgebirge St. 1 (Meisterr.)
16.06.2018 Erzgebirge Aue III
Saxonia Bernsbach
9:2 0
02.06.2018 Schneeberg
Erzgebirge Aue III
3:8 0
30.05.2018 FC Stollberg II
Erzgebirge Aue III
2:7 0
23.05.2018 SV Affalter
Erzgebirge Aue III
1:10 0
08.05.2018 Saxonia Bernsbach
Erzgebirge Aue III
0:6 0
21.04.2018 Erzgebirge Aue III
Schneeberg
1:1 0
14.04.2018 Erzgebirge Aue III
SV Affalter
2:4 0
Theming by Mobilekit
2.560.672 Besucher seit 05.03.2003 | 253 heute | 28 Besucher online