3. Mannschaft : Vereine
Auswahl:
  Sp. S. U. N. T. Gt. Zus.
Liga (H) 43 26 7 10 108 63 0
Liga (A) 43 19 7 17 82 71 0
Pokal (H) 9 4 0 5 20 23 0
Pokal (A) 10 7 0 3 27 18 0
Pokal (N) 1 1 0 0 2 1 0
Gesamt 106 57 14 35 239 176 0
Datum Mannschaften Erg. Zus.
 FDGB-Bezirkspokal Karl-Marx-Stadt
19.08.1984 Vorwärts Marienberg
Wismut Aue III
-:- 0
21.08.1983 Einheit Flöha
Wismut Aue III
2:1 0
 FDGB-Pokal
24.08.1975 Wismut Aue III
Dynamo Dresden II
1:2 0
 FDGB-Bezirkspokal Karl-Marx-Stadt
17.08.1975 Wismut Aue III
Aktivist MH Mülsen
1:3 0
 Bezirksklasse Karl-Marx-Stadt Staffel 1
1975 Fortschritt Falkenstein
Wismut Aue III
4:2 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
Fortschritt Falkenstein
1:2 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
Motor Bockau
1:1 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
Wismut Werda
6:1 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
Traktor Eibenstock
3:3 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
Einheit Grünbach
3:1 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
ISG Sosa
2:3 0
1975 Aufbau Schönheide
Wismut Aue III
1:0 0
1975 Wismut Werda
Wismut Aue III
2:1 0
1975 Empor Plauen
Wismut Aue III
2:2 0
1975 Blau-Weiß Reichenbach II
Wismut Aue III
0:6 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
Aufbau Schönheide
3:2 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
Dynamo Klingenthal
3:2 0
1975 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
Wismut Aue III
2:5 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
Aufbau Aue-Bernsbach
2:0 0
1975 Motor Bockau
Wismut Aue III
2:2 0
1975 Dynamo Klingenthal
Wismut Aue III
3:4 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
Wismut Schneeberg
4:1 0
1975 Motor Wema Plauen II
Wismut Aue III
0:3 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
Motor Wema Plauen II
0:1 0
1975 Einheit Grünbach
Wismut Aue III
2:2 0
1975 TSG Rodewisch
Wismut Aue III
3:2 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
Blau-Weiß Reichenbach II
4:1 0
1975 Traktor Eibenstock
Wismut Aue III
0:2 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
1:4 0
1975 ISG Sosa
Wismut Aue III
3:1 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
TSG Rodewisch
5:3 0
1975 Aufbau Aue-Bernsbach
Wismut Aue III
1:1 0
1975 Wismut Schneeberg
Wismut Aue III
1:5 0
1975 Wismut Aue III
Empor Plauen
0:1 0
 FDGB-Bezirkspokal Karl-Marx-Stadt
08.06.1975 Wismut Aue III
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II
2:1 0
01.05.1975 Fortschritt Meerane
Wismut Aue III
0:5 0
19.01.1975 TSG Stollberg
Wismut Aue III
5:7n.E. 0
05.01.1975 Wismut Aue III
Stahl Lugau
5:1 0
15.12.1974 Glauchau
Wismut Aue III
1:2 0
25.08.1974 Wismut Aue III
ISG Geyer
3:2n.V. 0
18.08.1974 Rotation Raschau
Wismut Aue III
2:3 0
 Bezirksklasse Karl-Marx-Stadt Staffel 1
1974 Einheit Grünbach
Wismut Aue III
2:1 0
1974 TSG Rodewisch
Wismut Aue III
0:1 0
1974 Wismut Schneeberg
Wismut Aue III
2:1 0
1974 Wismut Aue III
Dynamo Klingenthal
0:3 0
1974 Aufbau Schönheide
Wismut Aue III
3:0 0
1974 Wismut Aue III
Empor Heinsdorf
0:2 0
1974 Wismut Aue III
Einheit Grünbach
2:1 0
1974 Wismut Aue III
Traktor Eibenstock
3:2 0
1974 Aufbau Plauen
Wismut Aue III
2:0 0
Theming by Mobilekit
3.072.783 Besucher seit 05.03.2003 | 284 heute | 2 Besucher online