E2-Jugend : Vereine
Auswahl: A
  Sp. S. U. N. T. Gt. Zus.
Liga (H) 87 67 6 14 489 134 0
Liga (A) 88 55 9 24 433 162 0
Pokal (H) 8 4 0 4 30 35 0
Pokal (A) 7 7 0 0 74 4 0
Relegation (H) 1 1 0 0 4 0 0
Relegation (A) 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
Halle (N) 24 14 3 7 59 44 0
Gesamt 216 148 18 50 1.091 382 0
Datum Mannschaften Erg. Zus.
 E-Junioren Kreisliga Erzgebirge St. 2 (Vorr.)
04.11.2017 Eintracht Schlema
Erzgebirge Aue II
2:11 0
28.10.2017 Erzgebirge Aue II
Schneeberg
1:7 0
21.10.2017 Erzgebirge Aue II
Lauterer SV Viktoria
2:5 0
18.10.2017 Erzgebirge Aue II
SV Affalter
3:7 0
23.09.2017 Erzgebirge Aue II
Eintracht Bermsgrün
3:1 0
16.09.2017 Erzgebirge Aue II
Eintracht Schlema
11:2 0
09.09.2017 Schneeberg
Erzgebirge Aue II
7:3 0
02.09.2017 Lauterer SV Viktoria
Erzgebirge Aue II
2:3 0
26.08.2017 SV Affalter
Erzgebirge Aue II
5:5 0
12.08.2017 Eintracht Bermsgrün
Erzgebirge Aue II
4:5 0
 E-Junioren Kreisklasse Erzgebirge St.1
21.06.2014 Erzgebirge Aue II
SG Breitenbrunn
13:4 0
12.06.2014 Teutonia Bockau
Erzgebirge Aue II
1:7 0
31.05.2014 Erzgebirge Aue II
SV Lindenau
20:0 0
29.05.2014 Stützengrün - Hundshübel
Erzgebirge Aue II
0:14 0
24.05.2014 Eibenstocker BSC
Erzgebirge Aue II
3:13 0
17.05.2014 Erzgebirge Aue II
Eintracht Schlema
14:0 0
03.05.2014 Erzgebirge Aue II
SV Auerhammer
6:2 0
26.04.2014 Erzgebirge Aue II
FC Lößnitz II
3:3 0
12.04.2014 FC Schönheide
Erzgebirge Aue II
0:10 0
 E-Junioren Hallen-Kreismeistersch. (Vorrunde)
01.12.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
SV Lindenau
-:- 0
01.12.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
Schneeberg
-:- 0
01.12.2013 Lauterer SV Viktoria II
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
01.12.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
Neustädtler SV
-:- 0
01.12.2013 Hohndorf/Heinrichsort-Rödlitz
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
 E-Junioren Kreisklasse Erzgebirge St.1
09.11.2013 SG Breitenbrunn
Erzgebirge Aue II
2:2 0
 E-Junioren Erzgebirgspokal
03.11.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
Erzgebirge Aue
3:8 0
 E-Junioren Kreisklasse Erzgebirge St.1
12.10.2013 SV Lindenau
Erzgebirge Aue II
1:6 0
08.10.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
Teutonia Bockau
1:3 0
05.10.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
Eibenstocker BSC
18:1 0
 E-Junioren Erzgebirgspokal
03.10.2013 Grünstädtel/ Erla-Crandor
Erzgebirge Aue II
2:7 0
 E-Junioren Kreisklasse Erzgebirge St.1
28.09.2013 Eintracht Schlema
Erzgebirge Aue II
0:8 0
21.09.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
Stützengrün - Hundshübel
14:0 0
17.09.2013 SV Auerhammer
Erzgebirge Aue II
4:3 0
14.09.2013 FC Lößnitz II
Erzgebirge Aue II
2:3 0
07.09.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
FC Schönheide
0:1 0
 E-Junioren Erzgebirgspokal
04.09.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
Lauterer SV Viktoria II
3:2 0
31.08.2013 SV Lindenau
Erzgebirge Aue II
1:12 0
 E-Junioren Kreisliga Erzgebirge St. 2
08.06.2013 SpG Schlettau/Tannenberg
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
01.06.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
FC Lößnitz
-:- 0
25.05.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
Saxonia Bernsbach
-:- 0
11.05.2013 Elterleiner SV
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
04.05.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
IFA Chemnitz
-:- 0
27.04.2013 SpG Erla/Grünstädtel/Mit
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
20.04.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
FSV Zwönitz
-:- 0
13.04.2013 Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg II
Erzgebirge Aue II
-:- 0
23.03.2013 Erzgebirge Aue II
Eintracht Bermsgrün
-:- 0
10.11.2012 Erzgebirge Aue II
SpG Schlettau/Tannenberg
5:2 0
 E-Junioren Erzgebirgspokal
03.11.2012 Erzgebirge Aue II
FSV Sosa
2:9 0
 E-Junioren Kreisliga Erzgebirge St. 2
20.10.2012 FC Lößnitz
Erzgebirge Aue II
3:1 0
13.10.2012 Saxonia Bernsbach
Erzgebirge Aue II
6:0 0
Theming by Mobilekit
3.126.874 Besucher seit 05.03.2003 | 1.002 heute | 24 Besucher online