Sp. | S. | U. | N. | T. | Gt. | Zus. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga (H) | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 64 | 131 | 0 |
Liga (A) | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 48 | 164 | 0 |
Gesamt | 52 | 11 | 6 | 35 | 112 | 295 | 0 |
Datum | Mannschaften | Erg. | Zus. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D-Junioren Kreisklasse Erzgebirge St. West | |||||
19.06.2021 | SV Lindenau Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
-:- | 0 | ||
12.06.2021 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D Fortuna Niederwürschnitz |
-:- | 0 | ||
29.05.2021 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D SpG Bockau/Zschorlau |
-:- | 0 | ||
15.05.2021 | Hundshübeler SV/FC Schönhe Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
-:- | 0 | ||
08.05.2021 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D Schneeberg |
-:- | 0 | ||
24.04.2021 | SV Auerhammer Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
-:- | 0 | ||
17.04.2021 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D Neustädtler SV |
-:- | 0 | ||
10.04.2021 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D SpG Lößnitz II/Affalter |
-:- | 0 | ||
27.03.2021 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D Schlema |
-:- | 0 | ||
14.11.2020 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D SV Lindenau |
-:- | 0 | ||
07.11.2020 | Fortuna Niederwürschnitz Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
-:- | 0 | ||
17.10.2020 | SpG Bockau/Zschorlau Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
-:- | 0 | ||
29.09.2020 | Schneeberg Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
12:0 | 0 | ||
26.09.2020 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D SV Auerhammer |
0:5 | 0 | ||
23.09.2020 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D Hundshübeler SV/FC Schönhe |
1:8 | 0 | ||
19.09.2020 | Neustädtler SV Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
3:0 | 0 | ||
16.09.2020 | SpG Lößnitz II/Affalter Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
6:0 | 0 | ||
13.09.2020 | Schlema Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
16:0 | 0 | ||
D-Junioren Kreisliga Erzgebirge (Meisterr.) | |||||
09.06.2018 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D SpG Niederwürschnitz/Niederdorf |
2:9 | 0 | ||
31.05.2018 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D Neustädtler SV |
2:4 | 0 | ||
26.05.2018 | Eintracht Bermsgrün Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
3:0 | 0 | ||
12.05.2018 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D FSV Zwönitz |
5:2 | 0 | ||
26.04.2018 | FSV Zwönitz Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
1:4 | 0 | ||
25.04.2018 | SpG Niederwürschnitz/Niederdorf Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
6:1 | 0 | ||
21.04.2018 | Neustädtler SV Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
5:2 | 0 | ||
14.04.2018 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D Eintracht Bermsgrün |
1:0 | 0 | ||
D-Junioren Kreisklasse Erzgebirge St. 1 (Vorr.) | |||||
04.11.2017 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D Stützengrün - Hundshübel |
2:2 | 0 | ||
28.10.2017 | SV Lindenau Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
0:5 | 0 | ||
23.10.2017 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D Neustädtler SV II |
10:0 | 0 | ||
25.09.2017 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D Schneeberg |
0:8 | 0 | ||
21.09.2017 | FC Schönheide Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
3:3 | 0 | ||
16.09.2017 | Stützengrün - Hundshübel Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
1:1 | 0 | ||
09.09.2017 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D SV Lindenau |
11:1 | 0 | ||
02.09.2017 | Neustädtler SV II Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
0:1 | 0 | ||
28.08.2017 | Schneeberg Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
0:2 | 0 | ||
12.08.2017 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D FC Schönheide |
1:4 | 0 | ||
D-Junioren Kreisklasse Erzgebirge St.2 (Vorr.) | |||||
19.11.2016 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D Saxonia Bernsbach |
2:19 | 0 | ||
02.11.2016 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D ESV Zschorlau |
0:12 | 0 | ||
29.10.2016 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D FC Lößnitz II |
5:12 | 0 | ||
24.10.2016 | SV Auerhammer II Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
5:3 | 0 | ||
22.10.2016 | Schneeberg Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
12:1 | 0 | ||
24.09.2016 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D Saxonia Bernsbach |
2:11 | 0 | ||
10.09.2016 | ESV Zschorlau Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
15:1 | 0 | ||
04.09.2016 | FC Lößnitz II Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
9:2 | 0 | ||
27.08.2016 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D Schneeberg |
1:10 | 0 | ||
20.08.2016 | SV Auerhammer II Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
9:0 | 0 | ||
E-Junioren Kreisklasse Erzgebirge St.2 (Vorr.) | |||||
28.05.2016 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D FSV Zwönitz |
0:5 | 0 | ||
21.05.2016 | Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg II Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
2:8 | 0 | ||
18.05.2016 | SV Affalter Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D |
11:3 | 0 | ||
07.05.2016 | Erzgebirge Aue Mädchen D FC Stollberg II |
2:2 | 0 |